Skip Navigation LinksHome > Academic Affairs > Finals Schedule

Finals Schedule


December 10-14, 2018

Dept FA-18 Crs Section Course Name Instructor Final Day Time Rm #
ACC 120 01C Financial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-438
ACC 120 01C Financial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-438
ACC 125 01C Managerial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-438
ACC 125 01C Managerial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-438
ACC 251 40C Federal Income Tax Chase, Jeffrey S. Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-438
ANT 101 01C Cultural Anthropology Guibord, Barrie W. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-449
ART 100 01C Art Appreciation Burcroff, Ian M. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm T-310
ART 103 01C Introduction To Drawing Burcroff, Ian M. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-312
ART 103 01C Introduction To Drawing Burcroff, Ian M. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm T-312
ART 104 01C Introduction To Painting Burcroff, Ian M. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-318
ART 104 01C Introduction To Painting Burcroff, Ian M. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-318
ART 108 01C 3-D Design Corigliano, Judith A. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-312
ART 108 01C 3-D Design Corigliano, Judith A. Thursday 3:20pm-5:50pm T-312
ART 111 01C Traditional Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-310
ART 111 01C Traditional Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. Thursday 3:20pm-5:50pm T-310
ART 113 01C Digital Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-308
ART 113 01C Digital Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-308
ART 115 01C Art of the Western World: Ancient through Medieval Burcroff, Ian M. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm T-310
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Lake, Mary A. Monday 7:20am-9:50am T-223
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Lake, Mary A. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am T-225
BIO 101 01C General Biology I Lake, Mary A. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-223
BIO 101 01C General Biology I Lake, Mary A. Friday 7:20am-9:50am T-225
BIO 101 02C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm T-223
BIO 101 02C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-225
BIO 101 40C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. Tuesday 6:00pm-8:30pm T-223
BIO 101 40C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. Thursday 6:00pm-8:30pm T-223
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Gregory, Michael J. Monday 7:20am-9:50am T-209
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Gregory, Michael J. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-205
BIO 206 01C Ecology Gregory, Michael J. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-225
BIO 206 01C Ecology Gregory, Michael J. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm T-223
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine Monday 10:00am-12:30pm T-231
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-229
BIO 228 02C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-231
BIO 228 02C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-229
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Jolicoeur, Francine Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-229
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Jolicoeur, Francine Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-231
BUS 101 01C Business Organization & Management Thomas, LeeAnn Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-445
BUS 101 02C Business Organization & Management Helwanji, Fadi T. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-449
BUS 153 01C Quantitative Business Skills Chase, Jeffrey S. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-438
BUS 250 01C Principles Of Management Helwanji, Fadi T. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-445
BUS 250 01C Principles Of Management Helwanji, Fadi T. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-445
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm T-230
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-232
CHE 100 02C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. Wednesday 7:20am-9:50am T-232
CHE 100 02C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm T-230
CHE 101 01C Applied Chemistry Cone, Christina Monday 10:00am-12:30pm T-222
CHE 101 01C Applied Chemistry Cone, Christina Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm T-224
CHE 111 01C General Chemistry I Cone, Christina Monday 7:20am-9:50am T-222
CHE 111 01C General Chemistry I Cone, Christina Friday 7:20am-9:50am T-224
COM 101 01C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-448
COM 101 02C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-448
COM 101 03C Public Speaking Lindsey, Gina R. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-448
COM 101 04C Public Speaking Lindsey, Gina R. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-448
CRI 101 01C Intro To Criminal Justice Mockry, John A. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-355
CRI 101 02C Intro To Criminal Justice Mockry, John A. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-355
CRI 201 01C Criminal Law Eloranto, Catherine K. Monday 7:20am-9:50am M-330
CRI 201 02C Criminal Law Eloranto, Catherine K. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-330
CRI 204 01C Probation & Parole Mockry, John A. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-355
CRI 206 01C Family Violence Eloranto, Catherine K. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-330
CRI 207 01C Criminal Investigation Santor, Ron L. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-357
CRI 214 01C Ethics In Criminal Justice Eloranto, Catherine K. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-330
CSC 102 03C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Irwin, Collen J. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-446
CSC 102 04C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Lawrence, Richard E. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-446
CSC 102 05C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Purick, Darcy D. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-437
CSC 102 1FL Intro to Microcomputer Applications Poland, Ron A. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm A-210
CSC 102 1FL Intro to Microcomputer Applications Poland, Ron A. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm A-210
CSC 121 1FL Fundamental Concepts Of Computing Ford, Chris J. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm A-210
CSC 202 1FL Database Systems Ford, Chris J. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm A-210
CSC 220 1FL Operating Systems Poland, Ron A. Friday 7:20am-9:50am A-107
CSC 225 1FL Computer Hardware Poland, Ron A. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm A-107
CSC 230 1FL Introduction To Networking Poland, Ron A. Monday 7:20am-9:50am A-107
CSC 240 1FL Networking II Poland, Ron A. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm A-107
CSC 250 01C Introduction to Computer Security Insley, Alexander E. Wednesday 6:00pm-8:30pm A-107
ECO 101 01C Principles Of Microeconomics Drennan, Christopher Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-438
ENG 101 01C English Composition Page, Kyle M. Monday 7:20am-9:50am M-314
ENG 101 02C English Composition Meyers, Jeffrey Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-314
ENG 101 03C English Composition Irland, Shaun E Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-314
ENG 101 04C English Composition Brassard, Devin A. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-446
ENG 101 05C English Composition Brassard, Devin A. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-314
ENG 101 06C English Composition Miller, Cody S. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-308
ENG 101 07C English Composition Branfalt, Timothy G Monday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-314
ENG 101 08C English Composition Jackson, Joanna Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-314
ENG 101 09C English Composition Irland, Shaun E Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-314
ENG 101 10C English Composition Jackson, Joanna Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-314
ENG 101 11C English Composition Irland, Shaun E Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-307
ENG 101 12C English Composition Miller, Cody S. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-307
ENG 101 13C English Composition Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-307
ENG 101 41C English Composition Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-314
ENG 102 01C Literature & Composition Jackson, Joanna Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-309
ENG 102 02C Literature & Composition Jackson, Joanna Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-301
ENG 102 03C Literature & Composition Goyette, Carey L. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-437
ENG 102 04C Literature & Composition Mehrman, Diane M. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-324
ENG 102 05C Literature & Composition Goyette, Carey L. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-437
ENG 235 01C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-120
ENG 245 01C Children's Literature Thomas, LeeAnn Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-448
ENG 250 01C English Literature 1800 to the Present Goyette, Carey L. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-437
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-431
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-429
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-429
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-431
ENV 210 01C Environmental Technology Henry, Gary L. Wednesday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-429
ENV 210 01C Environmental Technology Henry, Gary L. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-431
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Lawrence, Richard E. Wednesday 7:20am-9:50am A-111
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Lawrence, Richard E. Friday 7:20am-9:50am A-111
ETE 106 01C Photovoltaic Systems Theory & Design Buffett, Scott P. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-137
ETE 106 01C Photovoltaic Systems Theory & Design Buffett, Scott P. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm T-137
ETE 205 01C Digital Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. Monday 3:20pm-5:50pm A-111
ETE 205 01C Digital Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm A-111
ETE 207 01C Microcontroller Fundamentals Lawrence, Richard E. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm A-111
ETE 207 01C Microcontroller Fundamentals Lawrence, Richard E. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm A-111
FCS 101 01C Foundations for College Success Fowler, Lynn M. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-232
FCS 101 02C Foundations for College Success LaDuke, Patricia L. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-357
FCS 101 03C Foundations for College Success Lindsey, Gina R. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-348
FCS 101 04C Foundations for College Success Mockry, John A. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-355
FCS 101 05C Foundations for College Success Eloranto, Catherine K. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-330
FRE 101 01C Elementary French I Rochon, Annie Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-464
GEL 101 01C Physical Geology Henry, Gary L. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-431
GEL 101 01C Physical Geology Henry, Gary L. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-429
GWS 101 01C Introduction to Gender and Women's Studies Lindsey, Gina R. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-330
HIS 101 01C History Of Early America Mandeville, Constance H. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-357
HIS 101 02C History Of Early America Mandeville, Constance H. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-357
HIS 122 01C Western Civilization In the Modern Era Drennan, Christopher Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-438
HIS 132 01C History Of The Modern World Drennan, Christopher Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-447
HPE 101 01C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm H-208
HPE 101 02C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm H-208
HPE 101 03C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm H-208
HPE 102 02C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm H-207
HPE 102 03C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm H-207
HPE 102 40C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. Wednesday 6:00pm-8:30pm H-207
HPE 105 27C Physical Fitness Santaniello, Theodore J. Monday 6:00pm-8:30pm H-208
HPE 109 17C Volleyball Arnold, Eric J. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm GYM
HPE 124 17C Career Fitness Alphonso, Angela M. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm H-207
HPE 125 1FL Nutrition Health/Fitness Alphonso, Angela M. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm H-207
HPE 126 17C Integral Hatha Yoga Mines, Maggie V. Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm H-217
HUM 291 01C Model United Nations I Parmeter, Diane E. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-453
HUS 105 1HL Introduction To Basic Counseling Skills Coughlin, Denise Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-445
HUS 105 4HL Introduction To Basic Counseling Skills Coughlin, Denise Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-445
HUS 108 40C Foundations for the Chemical Dependency Professional Baughman, Mary Ellen Tuesday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-445
HUS 110 40C Critical Topics In Chemical Dependency Lobdell, Sunnie F. Monday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-438
HUS 175 40C Ethics of Chemical Dependency Counseling Baughman, Mary Ellen Wednesday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-447
HUS 200 01C Case Management & Crisis Intervention Ward, Natalie J Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-322
HUS 201 1HL Social Service Agencies Coughlin, Denise Wednesday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-436
HUS 206 40C Group Skills For Human Services Professionals Ward, Leo J. Monday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-449
HUS 210 40C Identification, Diagnosis, & Treatment Planning Baughman, Mary Ellen Thursday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-445
HUS 283 1HL Internship and Seminar Foley, June M. Thursday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-453
HUS 284 1HL Internship and Seminar for CASAC Foley, June M. Thursday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-453
LIB 101 15C Library Research Skills Sheldon, Margaret D. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-215
MAT 090 02C Prealgebra Supplement Savard, Katherine M. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-350
MAT 090 03C Prealgebra Supplement Savard, Katherine M. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-350
MAT 090 04C Prealgebra Supplement Young, Stephen M. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-328
MAT 090 05C Prealgebra Supplement Savard, Katherine M. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-350
MAT 090 06C Prealgebra Supplement Cave, Danielle E. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-302
MAT 090 08C Prealgebra Supplement Cave, Danielle E. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-301
MAT 090 40C Prealgebra Supplement Laundrie, Elizabeth J. Wednesday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-301
MAT 098 02C Pre-algebra Young, Stephen M. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-328
MAT 098 03C Pre-algebra Emrick, Nathan H. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-350
MAT 098 04C Pre-algebra Young, Stephen M. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-328
MAT 098 05C Pre-algebra Savard, Katherine M. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-350
MAT 098 06C Pre-algebra Cave, Danielle E. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-436
MAT 098 08C Pre-algebra Cave, Danielle E. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-304
MAT 098 40C Pre-algebra Laundrie, Elizabeth J. Monday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-301
MAT 100 01C Introductory Algebra Young, Stephen M. Monday 7:20am-9:50am M-328
MAT 100 01C Introductory Algebra Young, Stephen M. Friday 7:20am-9:50am M-328
MAT 100 02C Introductory Algebra Lynch, Donna M. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-301
MAT 100 02C Introductory Algebra Lynch, Donna M. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-301
MAT 100 06C Introductory Algebra Courson, Maggie M. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-304
MAT 100 06C Introductory Algebra Courson, Maggie M. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-304
MAT 100 08C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm H-207
MAT 100 08C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm H-207
MAT 100 10C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm H-207
MAT 100 10C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm H-207
MAT 100 11C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-341
MAT 100 11C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-341
MAT 100 40C Introductory Algebra Emrick, Nathan H. Tuesday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-301
MAT 100 40C Introductory Algebra Emrick, Nathan H. Thursday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-301
MAT 100Q 01C Quantitative Literacy I Lynch, Donna M. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-301
MAT 100Q 01C Quantitative Literacy I Lynch, Donna M. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-301
MAT 101Q 01C Quantitative Literacy II Hanson, Julie R. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-436
MAT 103 03C Finite Mathematics Young, Stephen M. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-328
MAT 103 07C Finite Mathematics Hanson, Julie R. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-436
MAT 103 40C Finite Mathematics Savard, Katherine M. Tuesday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-350
MAT 104 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry I Barnaby, Angela Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-341
MAT 104 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry I Barnaby, Angela Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-341
MAT 105 01C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-304
MAT 105 01C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-304
MAT 105 02C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-304
MAT 105 02C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-304
MAT 161 01C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-436
MAT 161 02C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-436
MAT 161 05C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-436
MAT 205 01C Technical Mathematics II Young, Stephen M. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-328
MAT 205 01C Technical Mathematics II Young, Stephen M. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-328
MAT 215 01C Calculus For Business Students Barnaby, Angela Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-341
MAT 215 01C Calculus For Business Students Barnaby, Angela Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-341
MAT 224 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry I Lynch, Donna M. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-301
MAT 224 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry I Lynch, Donna M. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-301
MEC 100 01C Introduction to Engineering Technology Bibeau, Duane F Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm A-213
MEC 102 01C Blueprint Reading & Technical Schematics Sorgule, Leif P Wednesday 6:00pm-8:30pm A-213
MEC 201 01C Solid Modeling & Animation with Autodesk Inventor/3D Studio Couture, Stephen E. Monday 6:00pm-8:30pm A-103a
MEC 204 01C Manufacturing Processes Bibeau, Duane F Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm A-103b
MEC 206 01C Principles of Fluid Power Systems Bibeau, Duane F Tuesday 7:20am-9:50am A-103b
MEC 209 01C Industrial Health & Safety Bibeau, Duane F Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm A-213
MEC 212 01C Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Sorgule, Leif P Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm A-103b
MEC 212 01C Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Sorgule, Leif P Wednesday 3:20pm-5:50pm A-210
MEC 217 01C Instrumentation Buffett, Scott P. Monday 3:20pm-5:50pm A-210
MEC 222 01C Programmable Logic Controllers Buffett, Scott P. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-125
MEC 222 01C Programmable Logic Controllers Buffett, Scott P. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-125
MEC 228 01C Robtics and Automated Controls Bibeau, Duane F Friday 10:00am-12:30pm A-213
MET 101 01C Meteorology Brown, George G. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-204
MET 101 01C Meteorology Brown, George G. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-206
MSM 239 40C Art Of The Film Lindsey, Gina R. Wednesday 6:00pm-8:30pm M-105
NUR 103 01C Fundamentals Of Nursing Castine, Brooke L. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-110
NUR 201 01C Medical/Surgical Nursing II Mitchell, Cathy P. Monday 10:00am -12:30pm M-105
NUR 202 01C Mental Health Nursing Bolster, Margaret M. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-105
NUR 202 01C Mental Health Nursing Bolster, Margaret M. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-105
PHY 111 01C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-206
PHY 111 01C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-206
PHY 111 01C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-204
PSC 240 01C State & Local Government Drennan, Christopher Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-447
PSY 101 01C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-340
PSY 101 02C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-340
PSY 101 03C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-340
PSY 101 04C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-340
PSY 101 05C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-340
PSY 230 01C Human Development Foley, June M. Friday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-340
PSY 240 01C Social Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-330
RDG 095 01C Reading Foundations Goddeau, Ashlee A. Wednesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-309
RDG 095 02C Reading Foundations Parmeter, Diane E. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm M-309
RDG 095 03C Reading Foundations Goddeau, Ashlee A. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-309
RDG 095 04C Reading Foundations Page, Kyle M. Thursday 7:20am-9:50am M-309
RDG 095 05C Reading Foundations Parmeter, Diane E. Tuesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-309
RDG 095 06C Reading Foundations Goddeau, Ashlee A. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-330
SCI 110 14C Foundational Skills in Science Lake, Mary A. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm T-232
SCI 110 19C Foundational Skills in Science Lawliss, Michael A. Monday 3:20pm-5:50pm T-222
SOC 101 01C Introduction To Sociology Guibord, Barrie W. 7:20am-9:50am M-449
SOC 101 02C Introduction To Sociology Haby, Wanda J. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-348
SOC 101 03C Introduction To Sociology Helwanji, Fadi T. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm M-348
SOC 101 05C Introduction To Sociology Sabin, Stanley W. Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm M-449
SOC 101 06C Introduction To Sociology Guibord, Barrie W. Monday 10:00am-12:30pm M-449
SOC 101 40C Introduction To Sociology Sabin, Stanley W. Thursday 3:20pm-5:50pm M-449
SOC 104 01C Criminology Mockry, John A. Tuesday 10:00am-12:30pm M-355
THE 110 01C Theatre & Performance Robertin, Jackie A. Thursday 10:00am-12:30pm T-110
WTT 101 1FL Introduction to Wind Energy Buffett, Scott P. Wednesday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-137
WTT 102 40C Wind Turbine Mechanical Systems Buffett, Scott P. Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm T-137
WTT 102 40C Wind Turbine Mechanical Systems Buffett, Scott P. Wednesday 3:20pm-5:50pm T-137
WTT 201 01C Power Generation & Delivery Buffett, Scott P. Monday 12:40pm-3:10pm T-125
WTT 201 01C Power Generation & Delivery Buffett, Scott P. Friday 10:00am-12:30pm T-125