Skip Navigation LinksHome > Academic Affairs > Finals Schedule

Finals Schedule


Spring 2019
May 13 - 17

Finals Schedule

Dept Num Sect Course Name Instructor Room Day Time
ACC 120 01C Financial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ACC 120 01C Financial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ACC 125 01C Managerial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ACC 125 01C Managerial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ART 100 01C Art Appreciation Burcroff, Ian M. T-310 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ART 101 01C Introduction to Design Burcroff, Ian M. T-312 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ART 101 01C Introduction to Design Burcroff, Ian M. T-312 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ART 104 01C Introduction To Painting Burcroff, Ian M. T-318 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ART 104 01C Introduction To Painting Burcroff, Ian M. T-318 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ART 113 01C Digital Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. T-308 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ART 113 01C Digital Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. T-308 THURSDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
ART 116 01C Art of the Western World: Renaissance through Modern Burcroff, Ian M. T-310 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Jolicoeur, Francine T-231 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Jolicoeur, Francine T-222 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 101 01C General Biology I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 101 01C General Biology I Gregory, Michael J. T-225 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
BIO 101 02C General Biology I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 101 02C General Biology I Gregory, Michael J. T-225 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 102 01C General Biology II Lake, Mary A. T-225 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
BIO 102 01C General Biology II Lake, Mary A. T-223 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Gregory, Michael J. T-205 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Gregory, Michael J. T-209 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine T-229 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine T-231 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Jolicoeur, Francine T-231 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Jolicoeur, Francine T-229 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BIO 229 40C Anatomy & Physiology II Menia, Todd G. T-229 WEDNESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
BIO 229 40C Anatomy & Physiology II Menia, Todd G. T-229 THURSDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
BUS 101 01C Business Organization & Management Helwanji, Fadi T. M-348 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BUS 210 01C Principles Of Marketing Helwanji, Fadi T. M-445 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
BUS 261 01C Business Law II Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. T-230 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. T-232 WEDNESDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
CHE 101 01C Applied Chemistry Fowler, Lynn M. T-230 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CHE 101 01C Applied Chemistry Fowler, Lynn M. T-232 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
CHE 101 40C Applied Chemistry Lawliss, Michael A. T-222 MONDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
CHE 101 40C Applied Chemistry Lawliss, Michael A. T-222 WEDNESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
CHE 112 01C General Chemistry II Cone, Christina T-222 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CHE 112 01C General Chemistry II Cone, Christina T-224 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
COM 101 01C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn M-448 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
COM 101 02C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn M-448 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
COM 101 03C Public Speaking Lindsey, Gina M-448 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
COM 101 04C Public Speaking Lindsey, Gina M-448 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CRI 101 01C Introduction To Criminal Justice Mockry, John A. M-355 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CRI 203 01C Criminal Procedure Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 MONDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
CRI 208 01C Corrections Theory & Practice Mockry, John A. M-355 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CRI 208 02C Corrections Theory & Practice Mockry, John A. M-355 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CRI 210 02C Police Operations Santor, Ron L. M-357 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
CRI 214 01C Ethics In Criminal Justice Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CSC 102 04C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Irwin, Collen J. M-446 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
CSC 102 05C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Purick, Darcy D. M-437 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CSC 102 1FL Intro to Microcomputer Applications Poland, Ron A. A-210 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CSC 217 1FL Computer Programming Ford, Chris J. A-210 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
CSC 219 1FL Developing Mobile Applications Ford, Chris J. A-210 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CSC 220 1FL Operating Systems Poland, Ron A. A-107 FRIDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
CSC 225 1FL Computer Hardware Poland, Ron A. A-107 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
CSC 230 1FL Introduction To Networking Poland, Ron A. A-107 MONDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
CSC 240 1FL Networking II Poland, Ron A. A-107 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
CSC 260 40C Computer Security II Insley, Alexander E. A-107 WEDNESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
ECO 102 01C Principles Of Macroeconomics Drennan, Christopher M-447 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ENG 101 01C English Composition Miller, Cody S. M-314 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 101 02C English Composition Irland, Shaun E M-314 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 101 03C English Composition Irland, Shaun E M-307 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ENG 101 04C English Composition Jackson, Joanna M-307 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 101 05C English Composition Meyers, Jeffrey T-120 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 102 01C Literature & Composition Jackson, Joanna M-309 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 102 02C Literature & Composition Jackson, Joanna M-309 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 102 03C Literature & Composition Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. M-322 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ENG 102 04C Literature & Composition Goyette, Carey L. M-314 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
ENG 102 05C Literature & Composition Irland, Shaun E M-309 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 102 06C Literature & Composition Goyette, Carey L. M-314 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ENG 102 07C Literature & Composition Irland, Shaun E M-309 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 201 01C Introduction To Fiction Goyette, Carey L. M-314 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 231 01C Introduction To Creative Writing Sloan, Vicky M-453 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ENG 235 01C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey T-120 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENG 235 02C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey T-120 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-431 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-429 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-429 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-431 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 MONDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 WEDNESDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
ETE 102 01C Electrical Circuits II Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ETE 102 01C Electrical Circuits II Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
ETE 104 01C Linear Electronics Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ETE 104 01C Linear Electronics Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 FRIDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
ETE 105 01C Digital Electronics I Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ETE 105 01C Digital Electronics I Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
ETE 107 40C Photovoltaic Systems Installation & Maintenance Buffett, Scott P. T-137 TUESDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
ETE 202 01C Industrial Electricity Buffett, Scott P. T-137 WEDNESDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
FCS 101 01C Foundations for College Success Mockry, John A. M-355 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
FCS 101 02C Foundations for College Success Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
FRE 102 01C Elementary French II Graham, David B. M-464 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
GEL 101 01C Physical Geology Henry, Gary L. M-431 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
GEL 101 01C Physical Geology Henry, Gary L. M-429 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
GWS 101 01C Introduction to Gender and Women's Studies Lindsey, Gina M-348 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HIS 102 01C History Of Modern America Mandeville, Tom R. M-357 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HIS 102 02C History Of Modern America Mandeville, Tom R. M-357 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HIS 121 01C Origins Of Western Civilization Drennan, Christopher M-447 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HPE 101 01C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. H-208 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HPE 101 02C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. H-208 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HPE 102 02C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HPE 102 03C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HPE 105 27C Physical Fitness Santaniello, Theodore J. H-208 MONDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
HPE 120 17C Pilates Ward-Slater, Rita M. H-217 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
HPE 124 17C Career Fitness Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
HPE 147 01C Care & Prevention Of Athletic Injuries Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
HPE 201 01C Foundations of Sport Management Arnold, Eric J. H-208 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
HPE 202 02C Sports in Society Arnold, Eric J. H-208 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
HUM 285 01C International Experience Parmeter, Diane E. M-453 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
HUS 105 1HL Intro. Basic Coun. Skls. For Hum. Ser. Prof. Coughlin, Denise M-464 TUESDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
HUS 108 40C Foundations for the Chemical Dependency Professional Baughman, Mary Ellen M-445 TUESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
HUS 110 40C Critical Topics In Chemical Dependency Lobdell, Sunnie F. M-449 MONDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
HUS 175 40C Ethics of Chemical Dependency Counseling Baughman, Mary Ellen M-438 WEDNESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
HUS 200 01C Case Management & Crisis Intervention Ward, Natalie J M-324 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
HUS 201 1HL Social Service Agencies Coughlin, Denise M-464 THURSDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
HUS 206 40C Group Skills For Human Services Professionals Ward, Leo J. M-445 MONDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
HUS 210 40C Identification, Diagnosis, & Treatment Planning Baughman, Mary Ellen M-464 THURSDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
HUS 284 01C Internship and Seminar for CASAC Foley, June M. M-453 WEDNESDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
LIB 101 16C Library Research Skills Brassard, Devin M-215 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 090 01C Prealgebra Supplement Young, Stephen M. M-350 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
MAT 090 03C Prealgebra Supplement Emrick, Nathan H. M-350 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 090 40C Prealgebra Supplement Laundrie, Elizabeth J. M-301 THURSDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
MAT 098 01C Pre-algebra Young, Stephen M. M-328 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 098 03C Pre-algebra Young, Stephen M. M-328 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 098 40C Pre-algebra Laundrie, Elizabeth J. M-301 TUESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
MAT 100 02C Introductory Algebra Courson, Maggie M. M-304 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 100 02C Introductory Algebra Courson, Maggie M. M-304 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
MAT 100 03C Introductory Algebra Emrick, Nathan H. M-350 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 100 03C Introductory Algebra Emrick, Nathan H. M-350 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 100 05C Introductory Algebra Young, Stephen M. M-328 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 100 05C Introductory Algebra Young, Stephen M. M-328 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 100 08C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 100 08C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 100 11C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela M-341 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 100 11C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela M-341 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 100 40C Introductory Algebra Emrick, Nathan H. M-304 TUESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
MAT 100 40C Introductory Algebra Emrick, Nathan H. M-304 THURSDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
MAT 100Q 01C Quantitative Literacy I Lynch, Donna M. M-301 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 100Q 01C Quantitative Literacy I Lynch, Donna M. M-301 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
MAT 101Q 01C Quantitative Literacy II Hanson, Julie R. M-436 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 103 01C Finite Mathematics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 103 05C Finite Mathematics Misner, Kelly A. M-436 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 103 06C Finite Mathematics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 104 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry I Barnaby, Angela M-341 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 104 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry I Barnaby, Angela M-341 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 105 1FL Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. M-304 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 105 1FL Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. M-304 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 161 02C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 161 05C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 204 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry II Courson, Maggie M. M-304 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 204 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry II Courson, Maggie M. M-304 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 205 01C Technical Mathematics II Young, Stephen M. M-328 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 205 01C Technical Mathematics II Young, Stephen M. M-328 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 215 01C Calculus For Business Students Barnaby, Angela M-341 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 215 01C Calculus For Business Students Barnaby, Angela M-341 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
MAT 224 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry I Lynch, Donna M. M-301 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MAT 224 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry I Lynch, Donna M. M-301 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 225 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry II Lynch, Donna M. M-301 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MAT 225 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry II Lynch, Donna M. M-301 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MEC 101 01C Technical Drawing/CAD Couture, Stephen E. A-210 MONDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
MEC 102 01C Blueprint Reading & Technical Schematics Sorgule, Leif P A-210 WEDNESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
MEC 202 01C Advanced Solid Modeling with SolidWorks Sorgule, Leif P A-210 THURSDAY 3:20PM-5:50PM
MEC 203 01C Introduction to Quality Control/Quality Assurance Bibeau, Duane F A-103b FRIDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
MEC 205 01C Geometric Dimensioning & Tolerancing Bibeau, Duane F A-213 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MEC 206 01C Principles of Fluid Power Systems Bibeau, Duane F A-213 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MEC 207 01C Industrial Maintenance Bibeau, Duane F A-103b MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MEC 208 01C Industrial Maintenance Troubleshooting Bibeau, Duane F A-213 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MEC 209 01C Industrial Health & Safety Bibeau, Duane F A-213 MONDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
MEC 217 01C Instrumentation Buffett, Scott P. A-210 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MEC 232 01C Mechatronics Systems and Troubleshooting Buffett, Scott P. A-213 THURSDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
MET 101 01C Meteorology Brown, George G. T-204 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
MET 101 01C Meteorology Brown, George G. T-206 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
MSM 118 01C Mass Media Lindsey, Gina M-348 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
NUR 104 01C Medical/Surgical Nursing I Evens, Katrina M. T-110 MONDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
NUR 105 01C Matrnl Chld Nurs Castine, Brooke L. T-110 WEDNESDAY 7:20AM-9:50AM
NUR 203 01C Medical/Surgical Nursing III Mitchell, Cathy P. M-105 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
NUR 204 01C Pharmacology For Nurses Mitchell, Cathy P. M-105 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PHI 101 01C Introduction To Philosophy Drennan, Christopher M-447 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PHY 112 01C General Physics II Azarkadeh, Chahbaz T-206 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
PHY 112 01C General Physics II Azarkadeh, Chahbaz T-204 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
PSC 100 01C Government & Politics In America Drennan, Christopher M-447 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PSC 240 01C State & Local Government Mandeville, Tom R. M-357 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
PSY 101 02C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-340 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PSY 101 03C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-322 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PSY 101 05C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-322 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PSY 101 60C Introduction To Psychology at Northeastern Clinton Central Cone, Jarrod P. NCCS-NA WEDNESDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
PSY 230 01C Human Development Foley, June M. M-340 WEDNESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PSY 230 02C Human Development Foley, June M. M-340 FRIDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
PSY 240 01C Social Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-348 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
PSY 247 01C Human Sexuality Cone, Jarrod P. M-357 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PSY 250 01C Applied Psychology Foley, June M. M-453 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
PSY 280 01C Abnormal Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-340 FRIDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
RDG 095 01C Reading Foundations Parmeter, Diane E. M-461 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
RDG 095 02C Reading Foundations Parmeter, Diane E. M-461 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
SCI 110 04C Foundation Skills in Science Lake, Mary A. T-222 MONDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
SOC 101 01C Introduction To Sociology Guibord, Barrie W. M-449 MONDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
SOC 101 03C Introduction To Sociology Guibord, Barrie W. M-449 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
SOC 101 40C Introduction To Sociology Sabin, Stanley W. M-447 THURSDAY 6:00PM-8:30PM
SOC 103 01C Juvenile Delinquency Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 THURSDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
SOC 104 01C Criminology Mockry, John A. M-355 TUESDAY 10:00AM-12:30PM
SOC 205 01C Sociology Of Women Sabin, Stanley W. M-355 THURSDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
WTT 101 1FL Introduction to Wind Energy Buffett, Scott P. T-125 WEDNESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM
WTT 103 01C Wind Energy Safety at Height and Rescue Buffett, Scott P. T-121 TUESDAY 12:40PM-3:10PM