Skip Navigation LinksHome > Academic Affairs > Finals Week Schedule - Fall 2017 - December 11-15, 2017

Finals Week Schedule - Fall 2017 - December 11-15, 2017


Dept Course Section Course Name Instructor Rm Num Final Finals Day Finals Time
ACC 120 01C Financial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ACC 125 01C Managerial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ACC 159 1FL Payroll Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. M-438 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ACC 251 40C Federal Income Tax Cummings, Terri A. M-438 1 Tuesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ANT 101 01C Cultural Anthropology Guibord, Barrie W. M-449 1 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
ART 100 01C Art Appreciation Burcroff, Ian M. T-310 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ART 103 01C Introduction To Drawing Burcroff, Ian M. T-312 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ART 104 01C Introduction To Painting Burcroff, Ian M. T-318 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ART 108 01C 3-D Design Corigliano, Judith A. T-312 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Thursday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ART 113 01C Digital Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. T-308 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Thursday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ART 115 01C Art of the Western World: Ancient through Medieval Burcroff, Ian M. T-310 1 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Lake, Mary A. T-223 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Lake, Mary A. T-225 2 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
BIO 101 01C General Biology I Lake, Mary A. T-223 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 101 01C General Biology I Lake, Mary A. T-225 2 Friday 7:20am 9:50am
BIO 101 02C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 101 02C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 2 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 101 03C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
BIO 101 03C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 101 04C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
BIO 101 04C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 2 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 101 40C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 1 Tuesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
BIO 101 40C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T-223 2 Thursday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Gregory, Michael J. T-209 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Gregory, Michael J. T-205 2 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine T-231 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine T-229 2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 228 02C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine T-229 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BIO 228 02C Anatomy & Physiology I Jolicoeur, Francine T-231 2 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
BIO 228 40C Anatomy & Physiology I Sheehan, Matthew E. T-231 1 Tuesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
2 Thursday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Jolicoeur, Francine T-229 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Jolicoeur, Francine T-231 2 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
BUS 101 01C Business Organization & Management Haby, Wanda J. M-348 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BUS 101 02C Business Organization & Management Helwanji, Fadi T. M-449 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
BUS 210 01C Principles Of Marketing Helwanji, Fadi T. M-322 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
BUS 260 01C Business Law I Chase, Jeffrey S. M-438 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. T-232 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. T-230 2 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CHE 100 02C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. T-230 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CHE 100 02C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. T-232 2 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CHE 101 01C Applied Chemistry Padula, Janice B. T-222 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CHE 101 01C Applied Chemistry Padula, Janice B. T-224 2 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CHE 111 01C General Chemistry I Padula, Janice B. T-222 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
CHE 111 01C General Chemistry I Padula, Janice B. T-224 2 Friday 7:20am 9:50am
COM 101 01C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn M-448 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
COM 101 02C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn M-448 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
COM 101 03C Public Speaking Lindsey, Gina R. M-448 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
COM 101 04C Public Speaking Lindsey, Gina R. M-448 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CRI 101 01C Intro To Criminal Justice Mockry, John A. M-355 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CRI 101 02C Intro To Criminal Justice Mockry, John A. M-355 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CRI 201 01C Criminal Law Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
CRI 201 02C Criminal Law Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CRI 204 01C Probation & Parole Mockry, John A. M-355 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CRI 206 01C Family Violence Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 1 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
CRI 207 01C Criminal Investigation Santor, Ron L. M-357 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CRI 214 01C Ethics In Criminal Justice Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CSC 102 02C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Poland, Ron A. A-210 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CSC 102 03C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Irwin, Collen J. M-446 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CSC 102 04C Intro to Microcomputer Applications LaDuke, Patricia L. M-446 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CSC 102 05C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Purick, Darcy D. M-437 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CSC 121 1FL Fundamental Concepts Of Computing Ford, Chris J. A-210 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
CSC 152 01C Computer Security and Society Poland, Ron A. A-203 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CSC 202 1FL Database Systems Ford, Chris J. A-210 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
CSC 220 1FL Operating Systems Poland, Ron A. A-107 1 Friday 7:20am 9:50am
CSC 225 1FL Computer Hardware Poland, Ron A. A-107 1 Wednesday 7:20am 9:50am
CSC 230 1FL Introduction To Networking Poland, Ron A. A-107 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
CSC 240 1FL Networking II Poland, Ron A. A-107 1 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ECO 101 01C Principles Of Microeconomics Drennan, Christopher M-447 1 Monday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ENG 101 01C English Composition Currier, Douglas K M-314 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
ENG 101 02C English Composition Meyers, Jeffrey M-314 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 101 03C English Composition Irland, Shaun E M-314 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 101 04C English Composition Miller, Cody S. T-120 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 101 05C English Composition Branfalt, Timothy G T-308 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 101 06C English Composition Kashorek, Doug W. M-314 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 101 07C English Composition Brassard, Devin A. T-308 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 101 08C English Composition Brassard, Devin A. M-314 1 Monday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ENG 101 09C English Composition Jackson, Joanna M-314 1 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
ENG 101 10C English Composition Irland, Shaun E M-314 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 101 11C English Composition Jackson, Joanna M-314 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 101 12C English Composition Irland, Shaun E M-307 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 101 13C English Composition Miller, Cody S. M-307 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 101 15C English Composition Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. M-307 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 101 20C English Composition Aberle, Richard E. M-437 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 101 40C English Composition Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. M-314 1 Thursday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ENG 101 41C English Composition Waterhouse, John D. M-307 1 Monday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
ENG 101 42C English Composition Page, Kyle M. M-437 1 Tuesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ENG 102 01C Literature & Composition Jackson, Joanna M-309 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 102 02C Literature & Composition Jackson, Joanna M-445 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 102 03C Literature & Composition Goyette, Carey L. M-348 1 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
ENG 102 04C Literature & Composition Mehrman, Diane M. M-324 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 102 05C Literature & Composition Goyette, Carey L. M-348 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 210 01C Early American Literature Goyette, Carey L. M-348 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 235 01C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey M-437 1 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENG 235 02C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey M-437 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENG 245 01C Children's Literature Thomas, LeeAnn M-448 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Brown, George G. T-206 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Brown, George G. T-204 2 Friday 7:20am 9:50am
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-431 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-429 2 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
ENV 101 03C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-431 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ENV 101 03C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. M-429 2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ENV 210 01C Environmental Technology Henry, Gary L. M-431 1 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
ENV 210 01C Environmental Technology Henry, Gary L. M-429 2 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 2 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ETE 103 01C Programming For Electronics Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ETE 106 01C Photovoltaic Systems Theory & Design Buffett, Scott P. T-137 2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
ETE 205 01C Digital Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ETE 205 01C Digital Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 2 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ETE 207 01C Microcontroller Fundamentals Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
ETE 207 01C Microcontroller Fundamentals Lawrence, Richard E. A-111 2 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
FCS 101 01C Foundations for College Success Fowler, Lynn M. T-232 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
FCS 101 03C Foundations for College Success Lindsey, Gina R. M-348 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
FCS 101 04C Foundations for College Success (CJ Majors only) Mockry, John A. M-357 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
FCS 101 05C Foundations for College Success Eloranto, Catherine K. M-330 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
FCS 101 06C Foundations for College Success Thomas, LeeAnn M-445 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
FRE 101 01C Elementary French I Graham, David B. M-464 1 Thursday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
GEL 101 01C Physical Geology Henry, Gary L. M-431 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
GEL 101 01C Physical Geology Henry, Gary L. M-429 2 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
GWS 101 01C Introduction to Gender and Women's Studies Lindsey, Gina R. M-330 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HIS 101 01C History Of Early America Mandeville, Tom R. M-357 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HIS 101 02C History Of Early America Mandeville, Tom R. M-357 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HIS 122 01C Western Civilization In the Modern Era Drennan, Christopher M-447 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HIS 132 01C History Of The Modern World Drennan, Christopher M-447 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HPE 101 01C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. H-208 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HPE 101 02C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. H-208 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HPE 101 03C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. H-208 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HPE 102 02C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HPE 102 03C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HPE 102 40C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 1 Wednesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
HPE 105 27C Physical Fitness Santaniello, Theodore J. H-208 1 Wednesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
HPE 109 17C Volleyball Carpenter, Brett M. H-207 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HPE 119 15C Introduction To Dance Robertin, Jackie A. H-217 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HPE 120 15C Pilates Ward-Slater, Rita M. H-217 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HPE 124 17C Career Fitness Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HPE 125 1FL Nutrition Health/Fitness Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HPE 126 17C Integral Hatha Yoga Mines, Maggie V. H-217 1 Tuesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
HPE 203 01C Leadership for Sport Professionals Arnold, Eric J. H-208 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
HUS 103 40C Early Childhood Development Reynolds, Christine R. M-445 1 Monday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
HUS 105 1HL Introduction To Basic Counseling Skills Coughlin, Denise M-436 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HUS 105 4HL Introduction To Basic Counseling Skills Coughlin, Denise M-445 1 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
HUS 110 40C Critical Topics In Chemical Dependency Crooker, Krystal G. M-438 1 Monday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
HUS 175 40C Ethical Found of Chemical Dependency Counseling Baughman, Mary Ellen M-447 1 Wednesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
HUS 200 01C Case Management & Crisis Intervention Ward, Natalie J M-447 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
HUS 201 1HL Social Service Agencies Coughlin, Denise M-436 1 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
HUS 206 40C Group Skills For Human Services Professionals Ward, Leo J. M-449 1 Monday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
HUS 210 40C Identification, Diagnosis, & Treatment Planning Baughman, Mary Ellen M-445 1 Thursday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
HUS 282 1HL Field Practicum Foley, June M. M-453 1 Tuesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
MAT 090 01C Prealgebra Supplement Young, Stephen M. M-350 1 Friday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 090 02C Prealgebra Supplement Emrick, Nathan H. M-350 1 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 090 03C Prealgebra Supplement Savard, Katherine M. M-350 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 090 04C Prealgebra Supplement Savard, Katherine M. M-350 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 090 05C Prealgebra Supplement Young, Stephen M. M-304 1 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 090 08C Prealgebra Supplement Lutz, Alison C M-301 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 090 40C Prealgebra Supplement Laundrie, Elizabeth J. M-301 1 Wednesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
MAT 098 01C Pre-algebra Young, Stephen M. M-350 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 098 02C Pre-algebra Emrick, Nathan H. M-350 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 098 03C Pre-algebra Savard, Katherine M. M-350 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 098 04C Pre-algebra Savard, Katherine M. M-350 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 098 05C Pre-algebra Emrick, Nathan H. M-304 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 098 08C Pre-algebra Savard, Katherine M. M-301 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 098 40C Pre-algebra Laundrie, Elizabeth J. M-301 1 Monday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
MAT 100 01C Introductory Algebra Emrick, Nathan H. M-304 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
2 Friday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 100 02C Introductory Algebra Azarkadeh, Chahbaz M-301 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 100 08C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 100 09C Introductory Algebra Lynch, Donna M. M-304 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 100 10C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. H-207 1 Tuesday 3:20pm-5:50pm
2 Thursday 12:40pm-3:10pm
MAT 100 11C Introductory Algebra Young, Stephen M. M-328 1 Wednesday 312:40pm-3:10pm
2 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 100 13C Introductory Algebra Garrand, Kelly A. M-328 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 100 13C Introductory Algebra Garrand, Kelly A. M-328 2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 100 40C Introductory Algebra LaHart, Anna M. M-341 1 Tuesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
2 Thursday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
MAT 100Q 01C Quantitative Literacy I Lynch, Donna M. M-301 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 100Q 02C Quantitative Literacy I Barnaby, Angela M-341 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 100Q 03C Quantitative Literacy I Barnaby, Angela M-341 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 103 02C Finite Mathematics Young, Stephen M. M-328 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 103 04C Finite Mathematics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 103 07C Finite Mathematics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MAT 103 08C Finite Mathematics Young, Stephen M. M-328 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 103 40C Finite Mathematics Garrand, Kelly A. M-328 1 Tuesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
MAT 104 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry I Barnaby, Angela M-341 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 105 01C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. M-304 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 105 02C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. M-304 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 161 01C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 161 02C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 161 05C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. M-436 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 204 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry II Courson, Maggie M. M-304 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
MAT 205 01C Technical Mathematics II Young, Stephen M. M-328 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 215 01C Calculus For Business Students Barnaby, Angela M-341 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
2 Thursday 7:20am 9:50am
MAT 224 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry I Lynch, Donna M. M-301 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
2 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MEC 100 01C Introduction to Engineering Technology Bibeau, Duane F A-213 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MEC 100 02C Introduction to Engineering Technology Buffett, Scott P. A-210 1 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MEC 102 01C Blueprint Reading & Technical Schematics Sorgule, Leif P A-213 1 Wednesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
MEC 201 01C Solid Modeling & Animation with Autodesk Inventor/3D Studio Couture, Stephen E. A-103a 1 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
MEC 204 01C Manufacturing Processes Bibeau, Duane F A-213 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MEC 204 01C Manufacturing Processes Bibeau, Duane F A-103b 2 TBD By Insturctor
MEC 206 01C Principles of Fluid Power Systems Bibeau, Duane F A-203 1 Thursday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
MEC 206 01C Principles of Fluid Power Systems Bibeau, Duane F A-103b 2 TBD By Insturctor
MEC 209 01C Industrial Health & Safety Bibeau, Duane F A-213 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MEC 212 01C Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Sorgule, Leif P A-103b 1 Tuesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
MEC 212 01C Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Sorgule, Leif P A-210 2 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
MET 101 02C Meteorology Brown, George G. T-206 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
MET 101 02C Meteorology Brown, George G. T-204 2 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
NUR 101 01C Introduction To Nursing Maille, Dawn M. M-316 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
NUR 103 01C Fundamentals Of Nursing Castine, Brooke L. T-110 1 Monday 7:20am - 9:50am
NUR 201 01C Medical/Surgical Nursing II Mitchell, Cathy P. M-105 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
NUR 202 01C Mental Health Nursing Kostyk-Tedford, Jill T. M-105 1 Monday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
NUR 202 01C Mental Health Nursing Kostyk-Tedford, Jill T. M-105 2 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
PHY 111 01C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz T-206 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
PHY 111 01C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz T-204 2 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
PSC 100 01C Government & Politics In America Drennan, Christopher M-447 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
PSC 240 01C State & Local Government Drennan, Christopher M-447 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
PSY 101 01C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-340 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
PSY 101 02C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-340 1 Monday 10:00am - 12:30pm
PSY 101 03C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-340 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
PSY 101 04C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. M-340 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
PSY 101 05C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. M-340 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
PSY 101 40C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. M-340 1 Wednesday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
PSY 230 01C Human Development Foley, June M. M-340 1 Friday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
PSY 240 01C Social Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M-340 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
RDG 095 01C Reading Foundations Goddeau, Ashlee A. M-309 1 Wednesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
RDG 095 02C Reading Foundations Goddeau, Ashlee A. M-309 1 Friday 10:00am - 12:30pm
RDG 095 03C Reading Foundations Goddeau, Ashlee A. M-309 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
RDG 095 04C Reading Foundations Parmeter, Diane E. M-309 1 Tuesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
RDG 095 05C Reading Foundations Miller, Cody S. M-309 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
RDG 095 07C Reading Foundations Parmeter, Diane E. M-309 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
RDG 095 40C Reading Foundations Page, Kyle M. M-304 1 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
SCI 110 19C Foundational Skills in Science Lawliss, Michael A. T-222 1 Thursday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
SOC 101 01C Introduction To Sociology Guibord, Barrie W. M-449 1 Monday 7:20am 9:50am
SOC 101 02C Introduction To Sociology Haby, Wanda J. M-348 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
SOC 101 03C Introduction To Sociology Haby, Wanda J. M-348 1 Thursday 10:00am - 12:30pm
SOC 101 05C Introduction To Sociology Sabin, Stanley W. M-449 1 Thursday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
SOC 101 40C Introduction To Sociology Sabin, Stanley W. M-324 1 Thursday 6:00pm - 8:30pm
SOC 104 01C Criminology Mockry, John A. M-355 1 Tuesday 10:00am - 12:30pm
SPA 102 01C Elementary Spanish II Parmeter, Diane E. M-453 1 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
WTT 101 1FL Introduction to Wind Energy Buffett, Scott P. T-137 1 Wednesday 12:40pm - 3:10pm
WTT 102 40C Wind Turbine Mechanical Systems Buffett, Scott P. T-137 1 Tuesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm
WTT 102 40C Wind Turbine Mechanical Systems Buffett, Scott P. T-137 2 Wednesday 3:20pm - 5:50pm